Annuaire des Clubs
Fédérale 3  Saison 2016-2017
Aix en Provence (Aix Université)
Ampuis
Angers
Annonay
Aramits-Asasp
Argeles sur Mer (ES Catalane)
Armentières
Arpajon Veinazes
Aubagne
Auray
Auxerre
Avenir Bleu et Blanc
Avignon Le Pontet (USAP 84)
Barbezieux Sainte Hilaire-Jonzac
Barcus
Bastia
Bayonne AS
Bazas
Beaumont de Lomagne
Beaurepaire
Bellegarde sur Valserine-Croupy
Belleville sur Saône
Belves
Berre l'Etang
Besançon
Bièvre-Saint Geoirs
Bizanos
Blaye
Blois
Bon Encontre Boe
Boulogne-Billancourt
Bourges
Caen
Cavaillon
Chauray
Chateauroux
Chinon
Cholet
Clermont-Cournon
Clermont Ferrand (La Plaine)
Coarraze - Nay
Compiègne
Côte Vermeille (Port Vendres)
Couches les Mines
Courbevoie
Dunkerque (Flandres Littoral)
Evreux
Eymeux
Figeac
Fleury - Salles -Coursan
Floirac
Fumel - Libos
Genlis
Givors
Gourdon
Grenade sur Garonne
Gruissan
Guéret
Haguenau
Hasparren
Houilles-Carrières sur Seine
Isle sur Sorgues (Boxeland)
Izeaux
Jacou Montpellier Nord
La Baule
La Châtre
La Roche sur Yon
La Tour du Pin (Vallons de la Tour)
La Valette-Le Revest-La Garde-Le Pradet
Lanester - Locunel
Laroque d'Olmes Bélesta
Larressore
Layrac
Le Havre (AC)
Le Puy en Velay
Les Angles Gard Rhodanien
Lons le Saunier (CS Ledonien)
Marcq en Baroeul
Martigues-Port de Bouc
Mauriac
Meaux - Val d'Europe
Mérignac (AS)
Metz
Miélan-Mirande Rabastens
Monflanquin
Montauban RC
Mouguerre
Mugron
Nantua
Navarrenx
Negrepelisse
Nérac
Nogaro
Nontron
Nuits Saint Georges
Paris - Scuf
Palavas les Genêts
Parthenay
Périgueux
Pézenas
Pithiviers
Plaisir
Plouzané
Poitiers
Pont à Mousson
Pont de Claix (US 2 Ponts)
Pont Long
Pontarlier
Pontault Combault
Privas
Puilboreau
Quillan-Limoux
Renage - Rives
Revel
Rhône XV (Bourg lès Valence, La Roche de Glun)
Rieumes
Rillieux la Pape
Rion des Landes
Ris Orangis
Riscle
Rueil Malmaison
Saint Cernin
Saint Claude
Saint Jean de Bournay
Saint Lary Soulan
Saint Marcel Isle Abeau
Saint Palais
Saint Paul les Dax
Saint Sébastien sur Loire Basse Goulaine
Saint Sulpice la Pointe
Sainte Foy la Grande
Sarlat
Servian-Boujan
Seyssins
Six Fours
Soissons
Soustons
Sucy en Brie
Surgères
Tavaux Damparis
Thuir
TOAC-TOEC-FCTT (Toulouse)
Tournefeuille
Tournon d'Agenais
Tournon - Tain
Tours
Trignac
Ussel
Uzerche
Vallée du Gapeau -Sollies Pont
Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan
Verdun sur Doubs  (RAC)
Vic en Bigorre (US Vicoise)
Vic Fézensac (UA Vicoise)
Vichy
Vierzon
Villars les Dombes
Villeneuve de Marsan
Vinay
Viry Chatillon
Titre.gif (26711 octets)