Belgique |
||
Fédération
Belge de Rugby
|
Retour
accueil
Palmarès
Histoire Championnat national
Coupe
Finale | RC Dendermonde | La Hulpe | 36 - 27 |
|
1/2 finale |
RC Dendermonde | Kituro Schaerbeek | 45 - 3 |
|
1/2 finale |
Soignies |
La Hulpe | 12 - 34 |
|
Barrage |
La Hulpe | Boitsfort | 16 - 10 |
|
Barrage |
ASUB Waterloo |
Kituro Schaerbeek |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
RC Dendermonde |
80 |
2 |
Soignies | 67 |
3 |
La Hulpe | 59 |
4 |
ASUB Waterloo | 55 |
5 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 46 |
6 |
Boitsfort | 40 |
7 |
Coq Mosan | 34 |
8 |
Ottignies | 30 |
9 |
Frameries e |
26 |
10 |
RCF Liège | 2 |
Finale | La Hulpe | Soignies | 38 - 24 |
|
1/2 finale |
La Hulpe |
La Hulpe | RC Dendermonde | 25 - 7 |
1/2 finale |
Soignies |
Soignies | ASUB Waterloo |
27 - 17 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
La Hulpe |
76 |
2 |
Soignies |
70 |
3 |
ASUB Waterloo |
65 |
4 |
RC Dendermonde | 60 |
5 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 58 |
6 |
Boitsfort | 34 |
7 |
Ottignies | 32 |
8 |
Frameries | 23 |
9 |
RCF Liège |
8 |
10 |
Oudenaarde |
- 4 |
Finale | 18/05/2019 |
Soignies | La Hulpe | 13 - 18 |
1/2 finale |
05/05/2019
match remis |
La Hulpe | RC Dendermondse | 20 - 10 |
1/2 finale |
05/05/2019 |
Soignies | Ottignies | 17 - 0 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
La Hulpe |
60 |
2 |
Soignies |
50 |
3 |
Ottignies |
47 |
4 |
RC Dendermondse | 40 |
5 |
ASUB Waterloo | 38 |
6 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 33 |
7 |
Boitsfort |
9 |
8 |
Frameries | 4 |
Finale | 12/05/2018 |
RC Dendermondse | La Hulpe |
13 - 6 |
1/2 finale |
06/05/2018 |
RC Dendermondse | Ottignies | 16 - 9 |
1/2 finale |
06/05/2018 |
La Hulpe | Soignies |
21 - 10 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
RC Dendermondse |
62 |
2 |
La Hulpe |
53 |
3 |
Soignies | 47 |
4 |
Ottignies |
47 |
5 |
ASUB Waterloo | 37 |
6 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 19 |
7 |
Boitsfort |
10 |
8 |
RFC Liègeois | 4 |
Finale | 25/05/2017 |
RC Dendermondse | Soignies | 19 - 16 |
1/2 finale |
07/05/2017 |
RC Dendermondse | La Hulpe | 25 - 8 |
1/2 finale |
07/05/2017 |
Ottignies | Soignies | 6 - 31 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
RC Dendermondse |
54 |
2 |
Ottignies | 46 |
3 |
Soignies | 44 |
4 |
La Hulpe |
44 |
5 |
ASUB Waterloo | 42 |
6 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 22 |
7 |
RFC Liègeois |
15 |
8 |
Frameries | 6 |
Finale | 21/05/2016 |
RC Dendermondse | ASUB Waterloo | 28 - 17 |
1/2 finale |
08/05/2016 |
RC Dendermondse | Frameries | 65 - 3 |
1/2 finale |
08/05/2016 |
ASUB Waterloo | Soignies |
31 - 12 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
RC Dendermondse |
62 |
2 |
ASUB Waterloo |
57 |
3 |
Soignies | 36 |
4 |
Frameries | 33 |
5 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 24 |
6 |
La Hulpe |
22 |
7 |
Ottignies | 18 |
8 |
Boitsfort | 17 |
Finale | Kituro Schaerbeek | Soignies | 9 - 0 |
|
1/2 finale |
RC Dendermondse | Kituro Schaerbeek | 11 - 16 |
|
1/2 finale |
ASUB Waterloo |
Soignies | 16 - 17 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
RC Dendermondse |
53 |
2 |
ASUB Waterloo |
53 |
3 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 42 |
4 |
Soignies |
42 |
5 |
Frameries | 32 |
6 |
La Hulpe |
22 |
7 |
Boitsfort | 13 |
8 |
Liège | 0 |
Finale | 24/05/2014 |
ASUB Waterloo | Boitsfort | 15 - 9 |
1/2 finale |
04/05/2014 |
Boitsfort | Kituro Schaerbeek | 14 - 11 |
1/2 finale |
04/05/2014 |
ASUB Waterloo | RC Dendermondse | 32 - 12 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
ASUB Waterloo | 53 |
2 |
Boitsfort |
53 |
3 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 44 |
4 |
RC Dendermondse | 43 |
5 |
Soignies | 41 |
6 |
Liège |
16 |
7 |
Frameries | 15 |
8 |
Coq Mosan | 2 |
Finale | 12/05/2013 |
RC Dendermondse | ASUB Waterloo | 15 - 28 |
1/2 finale |
05/05/2013 |
Boitsfort | RC Dendermondse | 15 - 18 |
1/2 finale |
05/05/2013 |
ASUB Waterloo | Kituro Schaerbeek | 20 - 12 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
Boitsfort |
61 |
2 |
ASUB Waterloo | 52 |
3 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 50 |
4 |
RC Dendermondse | 38 |
5 |
Frameries | 25 |
6 |
Soignies | 22 |
7 |
Coq Mosan | 14 |
8 |
BUC Saint Josse | 9 |
Finale | 12/05/2012 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | RC Dendermondse | 6 - 20 |
1/2 finale |
29/04/2012 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | Frameries | 27 - 10 |
1/2 finale |
29/04/2012 |
RC Dendermondse | Boitsfort | 17 - 13 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 52 |
2 |
RC Dendermondse | 49 |
3 |
Boitsfort | 47 |
4 |
Frameries | 39 |
5 |
ASUB Waterloo | 27 |
6 |
BUC Saint Josse |
22 |
7 |
Soignies |
18 |
8 |
R. Ottignies C | 12 |
Finale | 7 mai 2011 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | Boitsfort | 13 - 8 |
1/2 finale |
17 avril 2011 |
Kituro
Schaerbeek |
Soignies | 21 -16 |
1/2 finale |
17 avril 2011 |
RC Dendermondse | Boitsfort
|
6 - 16 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 |
Kituro Schaerbeek | 40 |
2 |
RC Dendermondse | 37 |
3 |
Boitsfort | 32 |
4 |
Soignies | 29 |
5 |
Frameries | 26 |
- |
ASUB Waterloo | 26 |
7 |
R. Ottignies C |
20 |
8 |
Coq Mosan | 15 |
Finale | ASUB Waterloo | Boitsfort | 16 - 20 | |
1/2 finale | ASUB Waterloo | Frameries | 36 - 18 | |
1/2 finale | Boitsfort | Kituro | 36 - 19 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | ASUB Waterloo | 40 |
2 | Boitsfort | 36 |
3 | Kituro |
30 |
4 | Frameries | 30 |
5 | Soignies | 26 |
6 | R. Ottignies C | 22 |
7 | Coq Mosan | 21 |
8 | Visé | 19 |
Finale | Frameries | Kituro Schaerbeek | 11 - 12 | |
1/2 finale | ASUB Waterloo | Frameries | 18 - 20 | |
1/2 finale | Kituro | Soignies | 17 - 13 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | ASUB Waterloo | 36 |
2 | Kituro | 35 |
3 | Soignies | 32 |
4 | Frameries | 29 |
- | Boitsfort | 29 |
6 | R. Ottignies C | 26 |
7 | RC Dendermondse | 19 |
8 | Coq Mosan | 18 |
Finale | 17 mai 2008 | Boitsfort RC | ASUB Waterloo | 27 - 7 |
1/2 finale | Boitsfort RC | Soignies | ||
1/2 finale | R. Ottignies C | ASUB Waterloo |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | Boitsfort RC | 38 |
2 | R. Ottignies C | 36 |
3 | ASUB Waterloo | 31 |
4 | Soignies | 31 |
5 | Dendermondse | 30 |
6 | Frameries | 24 |
7 | Coq Mosan | 18 |
8 | Anderlecht | 15 |
Finale | 19/05/2007 | Boitsfort RC | ASUB Waterloo | 28 - 20 |
1/2 finale | 12/05/2007 | Boitsfort RC | Dendermondse | 20 - 6 |
1/2 finale | 12/05/2007 | ASUB Waterloo | R. Ottignies C | 9 - 6 |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | Boitsfort RC | 42 |
2 | ASUB Waterloo | 36 |
3 | R. Ottignies C | 34 |
4 | Dendermondse | 28 |
5 | Soignies | 23 |
6 | Brussels Barbarians | 22 |
- | Coq Mosan | 22 |
8 | Visé | 16 |
Finale | Boitsfort RC | ASUB Waterloo | 16 - 0 | |
1/2 finale | Boitsfort RC | Dendermondse | ||
1/2 finale | R. Ottignies C | ASUB Waterloo |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | Boitsfort | 40 |
2 | R. Ottignies C | 32 |
3 | ASUB Waterloo | 30 |
4 | Dendermondse | 30 |
5 | Soignies | 25 |
6 | Brussels Barbarians | 24 |
7 | Anderlecht | 24 |
8 | Frameries | 16 |
Finale | Boitsfort RC | ASUB Waterloo | 17 - 3 | |
1/2 finale | Boitsfort RC | R. Ottignies C | ||
1/2 finale | ASUB Waterloo | Brussels Barbarians |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | Boitsfort | 40 |
2 | ASUB Waterloo | 36 |
3 | Brussels Barbarians | 30 |
- | R. Ottignies C | 30 |
5 | Soignies | 27 |
6 | Dendermondse | 26 |
7 | Frameries | 20 |
8 | Visé | 11 |
Finale | Boitsfort RC | |||
1/2 finale | Boitsfort RC | ASUB Waterloo | ||
1/2 finale | Dendermondse | Soignies |
Classement |
Clubs |
Nb Points |
1 | Boitsfort | 52 |
2 | Dendermondse | 51 |
3 | Soignies | 40 |
4 | ASUB Waterloo | 40 |
5 | R. Ottignies C | 39 |
6 | Brussels Barbarians | 34 |
7 | Visé | 32 |
8 | Anderlecht | 25 |
9 | Pitbulls Arendonk | 25 |
10 | Antwerp | 22 |
Retour
accueil
Palmarès
Histoire Championnat national
Coupe