Par Ligue
Ligue Régionale Nouvelle Aquitaine
TOP 14
Agen
Bordeaux-Bègles
La Rochelle
Pau
Pro D2
Bayonne
Biarritz
Brive
Mont de Marsan
Soyaux-Angoulème
Fédérale 1
Anglet
Bassin d'Arcachon : Arcachon La Teste de Buch
Bergerac
Cognac-Saint Jean d'Angely
Dax
Langon
Marmande
Nafarroa (Saint Jean Pied de Port - St Etienne de Baigorry)
Niort
Oloron Sainte Marie
Saint Jean de Luz
Saint Vincent de Tyrosse
Saint Médard en Jalles
Trélissac
Fédérale 2
Aramits-Asasp
Boucau-Tarnos
Coarraze - Nay
Casteljaloux
Floirac
Hagetmau
Hasparren
Hendaye
Isle sur Vienne
Layrac
Limoges
Lormont-Cernon
Malemort-Brive
Mauléon
Morlaàs
Orthez
Périgueux
Peyrehorade
Saint Junien
Saint Paul les Dax
Saint Yrieix la Perche
Salles
Tulle
Fédérale 3
Aire sur Adour
Argentat
Arpajon Veinazes
Barbezieux Sainte Hilaire-Jonzac
Bardos
Bayonne AS
Bazas
Belves
Bizanos
Blaye
Bon Encontre Boe
Cambo les Bains
Figeac
Gan
Ger - Séron - Bedeille
Gourdon
Guéret
Gujan Mestras
La Couronne
Lacapelle - Marival
Lalinde
Larressore
Léognan
Mérignac (AS)
Monflanquin-Cancon
Mouguerre
Mugron
Mussidan
Navarrenx
Nérac
Nontron
Ossau-Laruns
Poitiers
Pont Long
Puilboreau
Rion des Landes
Rochefort
Royan-Saujon
Saint Cernin
Saint Palais
Saint Pée sur Nivelle
Sarlat
Soustons
Surgères
Tournon d'Agenais
Ussel
Uzerche
Vergt
Villeneuve de Marsan
Séries régionales 2018/19
Aigrefeuille d'Aunis
Ambarès-Saint Loubès
Ambazac
Amou
Arcangues
Arthez de Béarn-Lagor (US Bassin)
Arudy
Asasp Arros
Ascain
Aspoise (US) Bedous
Aubusson
Aytre
Barcus
Béarnais (RC) Salies de Béarn, Puyoo...
Beaulieu sur Dordogne
Bellac
Benejacq
Beynat (Miel Beynat)
Bidart
Biganos-Facture
Billere-Lescar
Biscarosse
Bordeaux Stade Bordelais-ASPTT
Bordeaux BEC
Bressuire (Ovalie Bocage 79)
Brive ASPO
Bruges Blanquefort
Buzet
Buzy-Ogeu les Bains
Cadaujac
Cadillac
Capbreton- Hossegor
Captieux
Castets Linxe
Castillon la Bataille
Castillonnes
Castelmoron sur Lot-Laparade
Caudecoste
Causse Vezere
Cazaux
Cénac
Cestas
Chameyrat
Chasteaux Lissac
Chatellerault
Chauray
Chauvigny
Cherveix Cubas
Cherves Richemont
Ciboure
Colayrac Saint Cirq
Confluent Monheurt-Aiguillon...
Confolens
Couhé
Daglan
Dampniat
Dun le Palestel
Duras
Egletons
Escou
Eymet
Eysines
Feuillardiers (Bussière Galant)
Folles
Foulayronnes
Fouras
Gabarret (Gabardan AS)
Galgon
Gradignan
Grenade sur Adour
Grignols
Habas
Haut Périgord (Exideuil)
Herm
Idron Lee
Ile de  Ré
Issigeac
Izon
Jarnac
Josbaig (Saint Goin)
Juillac
Jurançon
La Brède
La Réole
La Rochefoucauld
La Souterraine (Stade Marchois)
La Tremblade
Labatut
Labouhèyre
Lacanau
Lacapelle Biron (Capelaine)
Lagarde Enval (SC Gardillou)
Landes Océan
Lanquais-Varennes
Laroque Timbaut (Roquentin)
Le Bouscat
Lavardac - Barbaste
Le Bugue
Le Buisson de Cadouin
Le Lardin Saint Lazare (Vézérienne)
Le Palais sur Vienne
Le Passage
Lege Cap Ferret
Lembeye
Léon
Les Marcassins (Saint Sulpice de Royan Medis)
Lesperon-Onesse
Lestelle-Saint Pé
Libourne
Limoges (CAPO)
Limoges EC
Limoges (ZUP L'Aurence)
Lons
Lubersac
Loudun
Mansac
Marans
Marsilly
Martignas sur Jalles
Melle
Menditte
Merlines
Meymac
Meyssac
Mézin
Mimizan
Montfort en Chalosse
Miramont de Guyenne
Miramont Sensacq
Monein
Montignac
Monpazier
Montbron
Montpon Menestrol
Morcenx
Mourenx
Narrosse
Naves-Lagraulière (NSL rugby)
Neuvic d'Ussel (19)
Nieuil l'Espoir
Niort (CRAN)
Nord Béarn (Garlin et Arzacq)
Objat
Oléron
Ondres
Orgnac sur Vezere
Panazol
Parentis en Born
Parthenay
Pays du Médoc (Pauillac)
Pays Isle Dronne (RAPID 33)
Payzac-Savignac
Penne d'Agenais- Saint Sylvestre
Pessac (Rugby)
Pessac (Alouette)
Pimpine (Cénac-Sadirac)
Pleumartin
Poitiers (Etudiants Club)
Pomarez
Pompadour
Pons (ROL Pontois)
Périgueux (Ouest)
Pontacq
Pont du Casse
Pouillon
Port Sainte Marie Saint Laurent
Prigonrieux
Ribérac
Roquefort des Landes
Roumazières Chabanais
Ruffec
Saint André de Cubzac
Saint Astier-Neuvic
Saint Aubin
Saint Aubin de Médoc
Saint Aulaire
Saint Cyprien
Saint Georges les Baillargeaux
Saint Germain les Belles
Saint Jean de Marsacq
Saint Leonard de Noblat
Saint Maixent l'Ecole
Saint Martin de Seignanx
Saint Médard (64)
Saint Palais (voir F3)
Saint Pierre du Mont
Saint Priest de Gimel
Saint Sever
Saint Vite
Sainte Bazeille
Sainte Eulalie en Born
Sainte Foy la Grande
Sainte Livrade sur Lot
Saintes
Salignac Eyvignes
Salon la Tour
Sanguinet
Sare (Sarako Izarra)
Sault de Navailles
Sauveterre de Béarn
Seilhac
Sévignacq Vallée de Gabas
Sore (Sourey CR)
Tartas (Pédale Tarusate)
Terrasson Cublac
Theze
Thouars
Tonnay Charente
Treignac
Urrugne
Ustaritz Jatxou
Val de Vienne (Aixe sur Vienne)
Varetz
Velines
Verneuil sur Vienne
Villefagnan
Villefranche de Queyran
Villefranche du Périgord
Villenave d'Ornon
Villeneuve les Salines (La Rochelle)
Villeneuve sur Lot
Villeréal
Virazeil
Ychoux
Clubs évoluant dans d'autres Ligues
Bagnac sur Cele (Occitanie)
Bretenoux - Biars sur Cere (Occitanie)
Gramat (Occitanie)
Maurs (Occitanie)
Saint Céré (Occitanie)
Saint Paul des Landes (RC des Landes) (Auvergne Rhône Alpes)
Sare (Sarako Izarra) (Ligue Basque espagnole)
Souillac (Occitanie)
Autres clubs
Aiguillon
Artix
Barbezieux
Campet et Lamolère (Réal Soldevilla Campetois)
Cancon
Castelnau de Médoc
Cénac Latresne
Cerizay
Chabanais (Ovale Chabanois)
Cognac
Exideuil
Fumel - Libos
La Rochelle-La Palice
Labastide d'Armagnac
Lagraulière
Larche
Lasseube
Lit et Mixe
Magnac Bourg
Monheurt (Alliance Garonne Forêt)
Montayral
Nantiat
Négrondes
Neuvic (24)
Ogeu
Oradour sur Vayres
Pau (ASOP)
Poitiers (AS Cheminots)
Port d'Encaux (Coeur de Saintonge)
Puyoo
Roumazières Loubert (Terre Cuite)
Sadirac
Saint Astier
Saint Front sur Lémance
Saint Jean d'Angély
Saint Julien en Born
Saint Privat Pleaux Xaintrie
Saint Romain le Noble
Soyaux
Talence
Thiviers (Thibérien)
Titre.gif (26711 octets)