le_
Par Comité
Ligue Régionale Sud Provence Alpes Côte d'Azur
TOP 14
Toulon
Pro D2
Provence Rugby -Aix en Provence
National
Nice
Fédérale 1
Bédarrides Chateauneuf du Pape
Berre l'Etang
Chateaurenard
Hyères - Carqueiranne - La Crau
La Seyne sur Mer
Fédérale 2
Grasse
La Valette-Le Revest-La Garde-Le Pradet
Saint Raphaël-Fréjus
Fédérale 3
Aix en Provence (Aix Université)
Arles
Aubagne
Cavaillon
Draguignan
Isle sur Sorgues (Boxeland)
Le Mourillon-Toulon
Les Angles Gard Rhodanien
Marseille (SMUC)
Monaco
Six Fours
Valréas
Séries régionales 2021/22
Antibes (Sophia Antipolis)
Avignon Le Pontet (USAP 84)
Bedarrides (voir fédérale 1)
Bollène
Brignoles
Cannes Mandelieu (Lérins RC)
Digne les Bains
Durance-Lubéron-Verdon
Eyguières
Fos Istres Ouest Provence
Gap
Gardanne
Gémenos Est Provence
Grimaud Sainte Maxime (RC Pays du Golfe)
La Ciotat
Le Beausset
Les Pennes Mirabeau
Le Pradet (RC Pradetan)
Lorgues
Marseille Stade Phocéen
Marseille (Vallée de l'Huveaune)
Martigues-Port de Bouc
Menton (Webb Ellis)-Monaco
Miramas
Monteux en Vaucluse
Noves-Eyragues
Orange (RC Orangeois)
Pernes les Fontaines
Pertuis
Pierrefeu du Var
Plan d'Orgon
Rocher (RC) - Le Muy
Saint Jean du Var-RC Corse 83
Saint Laurent du Var (Stade Laurentin)
Saint Mandrier
Saint Maximin la Sainte Beaume
Saint Rémy de Provence (XV St Rémois)
Saint Saturnin lès Avignon
Salon de Provence
Sanary sur Mer
Sisteron
Sorgues Rhône Ouvèze
Toulon (Las)
Toulon Ouest-Nord Est
Vallée du Gapeau - Sollies Pont
Vitrolles
Club d'autres Ligues dans les championnats Sud-PACA
Ajaccio (Corse)
Bastia (Corse)
Isula XV (Corse)
Lucciana (Corse)
Lumio (Amateur de Balagne) (Corse)
Clubs évoluant dans d'autres ligues
Briançon (Auvergne Rhone Alpes)
Autres clubs
Apt (Vallée du Calavon)
Bormes les Mimosas (RC des Plages)
Brusc Hippocampe
Cabasse-Flassans
Caromb
Carpentras-Ventoux
Centre Var
Chateauneuf du Pape-Sorgues
Chatorange
Etoiles Sang et Or
Eyragues
Fayence (pays de Fayence)
Gareoult (Val d'Issole)
Géménos Est Provence La Ciotat
Gignac-Marignane
Graveson
Gréoux les bains (Ovalie Provence Verdon)
La Crau Esperradous
La Crau (RC Terre Promise)
La Garde-Le Pradet
Le Cannet des  Maures
Le Muy (Argens)
Manosque Cadarache
Marseille (RC Marseillais)
Marseille Est
Nice Ciappacan
Noves
Ollioules
Oraison Forcalquier (Entente Provencale)
Ovalive vallée des Alpilles
Rognonas
Saint Andiol
Six Fours (RC Bruscain)
Tarascon
Toulon Besagne
Toulon - Club du Muguet
Toulon (RC Corse 83)
Tourves
Vaison la Romaine
Val de Provence
Velleron
Titre.gif (26711 octets)