Par Ligue
Ligue Régionale Occitanie
TOP 14
Castres
Montpellier
Toulouse
Pro D2
Béziers
Carcassonne
Colomiers
Montauban
Perpignan
Fédérale 1
Albi
Bagnères de Bigorre
Blagnac
Castanet Tolosan
Céret
Fleurance
Graulhet
Lannemezan
Lavaur
Mazamet
Narbonne
Nîmes
Pamiers (SC Appaméen)
Saint Sulpice sur Leze
Tarbes
Fédérale 2
Agde
Argeles sur Mer (ES Catalane)
Auch
Balma
Cahors
Castelnaudary
Castelsarrasin
Gaillac
Gruissan
L'Isle Jourdain
Leucate La Palme Roquefort
Lévezou  Ségala
Lombez-Samatan
Lourdes
Miélan-Mirande Rabastens
Millau
Prades (Vernet-Conflent)
Rieumes
Saint Girons- Couserans
Saint Sulpice la Pointe
TOAC-TOEC-FCTT (Toulouse)
Valence d'Agen
Villefranche de Lauragais
Fédérale 3
Argeles Gazost
Beaumont de Lomagne
Caussade
Condom
Decazeville
Elne (Illibérienne)
Gimont
Grenade sur Garonne
Jacou Montpellier Nord
L'Isle en Dodon (US L'Isloise)
La Saudrune
Leguevin
Montauban RC
Negrepelisse
Nogaro
Oursbelille-Bordères
Palavas les Flots
Pézenas
Quillan-Limoux
Revel
Riscle
Rivesaltes-Bompas
Saint Gaudens
Sor Agout
Salanque Côte Radieuse Torreilles
Servian-Boujan
Thuir
Tournefeuille
Uzes
Vallée du Girou
Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan
Séries régionales 2019/20
Ade
Alaric (Capendu)
Alès (RC Cevenol)
Andorre
Armissan
Aureilhan
Auterive
Avenir Bleu et Blanc
Bagnols-Marcoule
Banyuls dels Aspres
Baronnies (Entente)
Bas Armagnac Castelnau d'Auzan
Bassoues Lupiac Montesquiou
Beaucaire
Beaulieu
Bédarieux Pays d'Orb
Bessan
Beziers Cers Portiragnes
Bompas
Boulogne sur Gesse
Brens
Bressols
Briatexte
Brulhois-Dunes
Cabestany
Cagnac-Blaye les Mines
Canet
Canton d'Alban
Capdenac
Capvern
Caraman
Carbonne - Longages
Carmaux
Castelnau-Labastide
Castelnau-Montratier (Castelnaudais)
Castelnau Rivière Basse en Madiran
Castres (Aviron)
Caunes Minervois
Cazeres sur Garonne-Le Fousseret
Cerdagne Capcir
Collioure
Conques Villemoustaussou
Corneilhan XV
Corbières Méditerranée
Coteaux de l'Arrêt (Luc)
Couiza Esperaza
Cruzy-Saint Chinian
Daumazan (l'Arize)
Eauze
Entente de la Têt (Pézilla la Rivière)
Espalion (Nord Aveyron)
Espira de l'Agly (ESC, BAC, ASP)
Finhan
Fleury - Salles -Coursan
Foix (Fuxéenne)
Gondrin
Grisolles
Haut Salat-Oust
Haute Vallée Aveyron (Laissac)
Hers Lauragais (Calmont Cintegabelle)
Ibos
Juillan
Kercorb :Chalabre Kercorb-Labastide-Peyrat
L Ayguette
L'Honor de Cos
L'Union
La Barguillère
La Bastide Saint Georges (AS Bastidienne)
La Grande Motte
La Palme
La Salvetat Saint Gilles-Plaisance
La Tour du Crieu (Critourienne Verniollaise)
Labarthe sur Leze
Labastide Beauvoir
Labruguiere
Lacaune-La Salvetat - Monts de Lacaune et Pays des Lacs
Laloubère
Lannepax
Laroque d'Olmes Bélesta
Launaguet
Lauzerte
Lavelanet
Lavernose Lacasse
Lomagne (Coeur de) Tournecoupe-Saint Clar
Le Boulou-Sorède
Le Vigan (RC Viganais)
Lectoure
Lezat sur Leze
Lieuran les Béziers
Lisle sur Tarn (AS Liloise)
Louey Marquisat
Lunel
Luzech
Magnoac (Castelnau Magnoac)
Marciac
Mardaing Azereix Ossun
Marguerittes
Masseube (Massylvain)
Maubourguet
Mauguio Carnon Pays d'Or
Maureilhan - Montady
Maureillas
Mauvezin
Mazamet (Aussillon)
Mazères (Ariège)
Mazères sur Salat : Mazères Cassagne sports
Mende
Mèze
Mirepoix
Moissac
Monclar de Quercy
Montans Cadalen Peyrole
Montastruc le Conseillère
Montauban RC (voir fédérale 3)
Montech
Montesquieu-Volvestre
Montréal sur Gers
Montredon (OL Montredon)
Montréjeau Gourdon Polignac
Muret
Murviel les Béziers - Thezan
Nissan lez Enserune Colombiers
Olonzac
Ouveillan Cuxac d'Aude
Panjas
Piège Lauragais Melpère-Bram
Plaisance du Gers
Perpignan (Baby)
Perpignan Haut Vernet
Peyriac de Mer-Bages
Pézens
Plages de l'Orb (Valras - Sérignan)
Plateau de Sault
Pollestres-Bages-Villeneuve
Ponteilla
Portel les Corbières
Portet sur Garonne
Portiragnes - Cers
Poussan
Pouyastruc
Prat et Bonrepaux
Puylaurens
Quint Fonsegrives
Rabastens XV
Rabastens - Couffouleu
Ramonville Saint Agne
Rieucros
Reynies
Rives d'Orb-Cessenon sur Orb
Rodez
Roquemaure XV : Montfaucon-Roquemaure
Roques sur Garonne
Roquettes
Rougier (RC)- Camarès
Saint Affrique
Saint André de Roquelongue-Bizanet
Saint Antonin Noble Val Quercy-Rouergue
Saint Gély Pic Saint Loup
Saint Gilles
Saint Jean du Falga (Etoile Sportive)
Saint Jory - Bruguières
Saint Juery-Arthes
Saint Lary Soulan
Saint Lys
Saint Nicolas de la Grave (La Nicolaite)
Saint Orens
Saint Paul sur Save (Sport Passion XV Vallée de la Save)
Saint Quentin la Poterie
Sainte Croix Volvestre (RC Cruxeen)
Sainte Foy de Peyrolières
Salagou Coeur d'Hérault (Clermont l'Hérault)
Salanque Méditerranée XV
Salanque XV : Saint Laurent de la Salanque
Seilh Fenouillet
Sémeac
Septfonds
Sète
Sévérac le Château (US Séverac)
Sidobre Montagne
Sigean - Port la Nouvelle
Sor Agout (Voir fédérale 3)
Sud Minervois
Tarascon sur Ariège
Thau -Frontignan la Peyrade
Thoré Rc : Saint Amans Soult (Terribles d'Albine)
Toulouse RC
Toulouse TAC (La Fourguette)
Toulouse TEC (Electrogaz )
Toulouse (Lalande Aucamville)
Toulouse UC
Tournay
Trèbes
Trie sur Baise
Tuchan (Tauch Corbières)
Vals et Villages en Astarac-Isle de Noé
Valence d'Albigeois
Vaunageol
Vauvert
Vendargues
Verdun sur Garonne
Verfeil
Vic en Bigorre (US Vicoise)
Vic Fézensac (UA Vicoise)
Villefranche de Rouergue
Villemur sur Tarn-Fronton
Villeneuve du Paréage
Villeneuve les Béziers (SP)
Villeneuve Vedas
Vielmur
Villecomtal sur Arros
Villenouvelle
Vinassan
Vinca (Bas Conflent)
Viviez
Clubs d'autres Ligues dans les championnats d'Occitanie
Bagnac sur Cele (Nlle Aquitaine)
Bretenoux - Biars - Vayrac (Nlle Aquitaine)
Gourdon (Nlle Aquitaine)
Gramat (Nlle Aquitaine)
Maurs (Nlle Aquitaine)
Saint Céré (Nlle Aquitaine)
Souillac (Nlle Aquitaine)
Autres clubs
Alenya
Amélie les Bains (Haut Vallespir)
Artagan
Aussonne (R. Constellation)
Ax les Termes (Vallée d'Ax)
Azereix
Bages-Villeneuve
Balesta
Banyuls
Barbazan Debat
Bazet-Andrest
Béziers (Cheminots)
Béziers Fraicheur
Béziers Occitan
Béziers (Riquet)
Bigorre Athlétique
Bize Minervois (Bassin Ginestacois)
Bonnac
Brassac - Sidobre
Brignemont
Cambon d'Albi-Cunnac
Canigou (Prades)
Canohes
Castelginest
Castillon en Couserans
Côte Vermeille (Port Vendres)
Caylar Larzac
Cazouls les Béziers
Corneilla la Rivière
Eaunes
Entente de la Fosseille
Flagnac Bassin de l'Aveyron
Fourques
Fronton
Golfech
L'Isle de Noé
La Redorte
La Salvetat sur Agout (Plateau des Lacs)
Labastide Rouairoux (Montagne Noire Haut Languedoc)
Lacaune - Monts de Lacaune
Lanzac
Laroque les Albères
Latour Bas Elne (St Cyprien Latour)
Le Boulou
Le Fousseret
Le Vernet d'Ariège
Lezignan
Lherm - Saint Clar
Limoux Razes
Maraussan
Marssac sur Tarn
Marssac-Brens
Mas d'Azil
Millas
Monferran
Mongailhard
Mons
Montestruc sur Gers
Montréal-Malepere
Montredon les Corbières- Moussan
Narbonne Plage
Narbonne UC
Naucelle
Névian Canet
Ossun
Palau del Vidre
Pays de Sault
Perpignan AC
Perpignan Gallia
Perpignan Moulin à vent
Perpignan White Devils
Pia
Pinas
Pollestres-Ponteilla
Pont Saint Esprit (Spiripontain)
Port Garaud
Pouzac
Prats de Mollo
Puy l'Evèque
Puygouzon
Quarante
Quillan
Rieux Minervoix
Rivesaltes
Saint Cyprien (Lot)
Saint Hippolyte
Saint Jean de Védas-Mosson-Coulazou
Saint Laurent de Cerdans
Saint Nazaire (66)
Saint Pé de Bigorre
Saint Pierre et Miquelon
Sainte Marie-Canet
Salindres
Sauvian
Saverdun
Sérignac
Sorede Albères
Sud Roussillon
Tarbes XV
Toulouse Amicale Olympique
Toulouse ASPTT
Toulouse Bonhoure
Toulouse (Cheminots - TCMS)
Toulouse Montaudran
Toulouse Police
Toulouse SC
Uchaud
Vabre
Valmont
Vayrac (Haut Quercy)
Vidourle
Villelongue de la Salanque
Villeneuve le Comptal (US)
Villeneuve les Maguelone
Vingrau (Tautavel)
Titre.gif (26711 octets)