Par Comité
Ligue Auvergne Rhône Alpes
TOP 14
Clermont Ferrand
Grenoble
Lyon
Pro D2
Aurillac
Bourg en Bresse
Oyonnax
Fédérale 1
Aubenas Vals
Bourgoin
Chambery
Valence-Romans Drome Rugby
Vienne
Villeurbanne
Fédérale 2
Annonay
Bellegarde sur Valserine-Coupy
Bièvre-Saint Geoirs
Clermont-Cournon
Issoire
Lyon Saint Priest
Meyzieu
Montmélian
Nantua
Pierrelatte Saint Paul 3 Chateaux
Rillieux la Pape
Rumilly
Saint Jean en Royans
Saint Savin
Tournon - Tain
Vichy
Villefranche sur Saône
Vinay
Voiron
Fédérale 3
Aix les Bains
Andrezieux Boutheon
Annecy
Ampuis
Givors
Izeaux
La Tour du Pin (Vallons de la Tour)
Le Puy en Velay
Le Teil
Montélimar
Montluçon
Pont de Claix (US 2 Ponts)
Portes lès Valence-Beauvallon (Veore XV)
Privas
Renage - Rives
Riom (RC Riomois)
Rhône Sportif (Lyon-Villeurbanne)
Rhône XV (Bourg lès Valence, La Roche de Glun)
Saint Genis Laval
Saint Jean de Bournay
Saint Marcel Isle Abeau
Saint Marcellin
Seyssins
Tarare
Villars les Dombes
Séries régionales 2018-19
Aigueperse
Albinoise-L'Albenc-Rive Gauche
Amberieu en Buget
Annecy le Vieux
Annemasse
Annonay (Stade Olympique)
Arbreslois- Saint Pierre La Palud
Ardèche Méridionale - URAM
Bassin de Crussol
Beaumont
Beaurepaire
Belleville sur Saône
Belley-Buget
Berg-Coiron-Helvie
Billom
Blanzat
Bort les Orgues
Bourg en Bresse (St. Ath.)
Bourguesan (RC)-Bourg Saint Andréol
Brezins
Brioude (SC Brivadois)
Brives Charensac
Bron
Bugey (Etoile)-Saint Rambert en Bugey
Canton de L'Huis
Canton de Valdaine
Castelpontin (RC)-Pont du Chateau
Chabeuil
Chamalières
Chartreuse Neron (RC)-Saint Egreve
Chasse sur Rhône
Chassieu
Chateaugay
Chateauneuf - Saint Marcel
Chatillon Saint Jean
Chatuzange le Goubet
Cisternes la Forêt
Clermont Ferrand (La Plaine)
Clermont UC Aubière
Clermont Ferrand (Stade)
Combrailles-Manzat
Combronde
Commentry
Corbelin (Vals du Dauphiné)
Cours la Ville
Cruas
Culin
Courpières
Cusset
Dieulefit - Bourdeaux
Domes-Sioule
Dompierre sur Besbre
Donatien (RC)-Saint Donat
Donzères
Echirolles
Ecully (Arcol)
Ennezat
Eymeux
Eyrieux (Saint Sauveur de Montagut)
Faucigny - Sallanches - Cluses
Faverges
Feurs
Fontaine
Gannat
Genève
Gerzat
Gévaudan (OC)
Grane
Grenoble Catalans Domene
Grenoble UC
Gresivaudan (RC)
Gresivaudan Belledonne (CS)
Haute Bresse (RC)
Hauts Plateaux
Jarrie Champs
La Côte Saint André
La Ravoire
La Sevenne (RC)
La Verpillière
La Voulte Rugby Club Ardèche
Lamastre
Langeac
Lapalisse
Lavancia Dortan
RC Le Mole (RC)-Bonnevile
Le Touvet - Pontcharra
Lempdes
Les Côtes d'Arey
Les Ancizes Comps
Les Martre de Veyre
Livradois (RC)-Ambert
Loups de la Croix (les)
Lovali XV
Lyon (RC Universitaires)
Malintrat
Marsanne
Massiac
Matheysin (RC)-La Mure
Mauriac
Meythet
Mions
Moirans
Monts (Rugby des)
Montaigut le Blanc
Montmeyran
Montrevel en Bresse
Motterain (RC)-La Motte Servolex
Moulins
Ouvèze Payre
Pays de Gex
Pays de Gier-Pilat
Plaine de l'Ain
Plats
Plauzat
Pondinois (RC)-Pont d'Ain
Pont Churuy - Charvieu - Chavanoz
Pulvérières
Pusignan (Est Lyonnais)
Puy Guillaume
Reins-Amplepuis
Rhodanien (RC)-Condrieu
Rhodia-Péage Roussillon
Riom es Montagnes
Roanne
Roche la Molière
Romagnat (AS)
Romanais Péageois (RC)-Romans
Royans Sport-Pont en Royans
Saint Amour - Coligny
Saint Bonnet pres Riom
Saint Etienne
Saint Flour
Saint Fons
Saint Genes Champanelle
Saint Jean de Maurienne (CA Mauriennais)
Saint Julien en Genevois
Saint Laurent du Pont (Vallée du Guiers)
Saint Mamet
Saint Martin d'Heres (ASPTT)
Saint Paul les Romans
Saint Pourcain sur Sioule
Saint Rambert d'Albon
Saint Simon
Saint Symphorien d'Ozon
Saint Vallier
Saint Yorre
Sainte Florine
Sancy (RC)-Saint Julien Puy Laveze
Sathonay Village
Sauxillanges
Sillans
Succieu
Suranais (XV)
Thiers
Thônes Aravis
Thonon les Bains-Chablais-Léman
Trévoux Chatillon
Tullins
Ugine-Alberville
Unieux Firminy Ondaine
Vallée de la Drôme
Vallée Verte (XV)
Valloire Galaure-Saint Sorlin en V.
Varacieux
Varennes sur Allier
Vaulnaveys le Haut
Vaux
Velay Est
Venissieux
Veyle Saône-Pont de Veyle
Vif Monestier Trieves
Villeneuve de Marc
Viriat
Vizille
Voreppe
Club d'autres Ligues dans les championnats Auvergne Rhône Alpes
Briançon (Sud PACA)
Saint Paul des Landes (RC des Landes) (Nouvelle Aquitaine)
Autres clubs
Beny
Celles les Sarraix
Clermont Ferrand Arsenal
Clermont Ferrand ASPTT
Charbonnières les Varennes
Chatel Guyon
Crest
Die
Domène
Drôme : Roval Drôme
Eurre
Fontanil Cornillon
Gravières : Pays Beaume Drobie
Guilherand-Granges
Haut Forez
Heyrieux
La Chambre
La Grand Croix (Pays de Gier)
La Voulte
La Voulte- Valence
Le Grand Lemps
Lyon ASPTT
Lyon FC
Lyon Université
Malissard
Manzat
Monistrol-Yssangeaux
Oisans (Bourg d'Oisans)
Romans sur Isère
Pelussin (RC Pilat)
Pérignat sur Allier
Royat
Saint Beauzire
Saint Eloy les Mines
Sassenage
Sault Brenaz
Ternand (Val d'Azergues)
Toulaud
Valence
Vercors
Viuz les Brasses
Voglans
Ydes
Titre.gif (26711 octets)