Par Ligue
Ligue Auvergne Rhône Alpes
TOP 14
Clermont Ferrand
Lyon
Oyonnax
Pro D2
Aurillac
Grenoble
Valence-Romans Drome Rugby
Nationale 1
Bourg en Bresse
Bourgoin Jallieu
Chambery
Vienne
Nationale 2
Aubenas Vals
Rumilly
Stade Métropolitain (Villeurbanne)
Fédérale 1
Annecy
Annonay CS
Genève
Issoire
Saint Jean en Royans (SC Royannais)
Tricastin (Pierrelatte Saint Paul 3 Chateaux)
Villefranche sur Saône
Fédérale 2
Andrezieux Boutheon
Bièvre-Saint Geoirs
Clermont-Cournon
La Tour du Pin (Vallons de la Tour)
Le Puy en Velay
Lyon Saint Priest
Meyzieu
Montmélian
Nantua
Rillieux la Pape
Riom (RC Riomois)
Saint Marcellin
Veore XV-Portes lès Valence-Beauvallon
Vinay
Voiron
XV de la Dombes (Villars les Dombes)
Fédérale 3
Aix les Bains
Ampuis Côte Rotie
Beaurepaire
Bassin de Crussol
Bellegarde sur Valserine-Coupy
Belleville en Beaujolais
Chateauneuf - Saint Marcel
Clermont UC Aubière
Faucigny - Sallanches - Cluses
Givors
Le Teil
Montélimar
Montluçon
Moulins
Pays de Gex
Pont de Claix (US 2 Ponts)
Renage - Rives
Rhône Sportif (Lyon-Villeurbanne)
Romanais Péageois (RC)-Romans
Saint Cernin
Saint Jean de Bournay
Saint Marcel Isle Abeau
Saint Savin
Saint Simon
Seyssins
Tarare
Tournon - Tain
Vichy
Viriat
Séries régionales 2023-24
Régionale 1
Ancizes Comps
Annecy le Vieux
ARCOL - (Ecully)
Ardèche Méridionale - URAM
Bort les Orgues
Bourg en Bresse (St. Ath.)
Brioude (SC Brivadois)
Bron
Castelpontin (RC)-Pont du Chateau
Chamalières
Cusset
Est Lyonnais
Eymeux
Eyrieux
Gerzat
Grenoble UC-St Martin d'Heres
Haute Bresse (RC)
Izeaux
La Voulte RC Ardèche
Le Mole (RC)-Bonnevile
Lovali XV
Lyon COL
Marsanne (Canton de)
Matheysin (RC)-La Mure
Meythet
Montrevel en Bresse
Motterain (RC)-La Motte Servolex
Mauriac
Plaine de l'Ain
Privas
Rhodia-Péage Roussillon
Rhône XV (Bourg lès Valence, La Roche de Glun)
Roanne
Saint Flour
Saint Genis Laval
Thiers
Thonon les Bains-Chablais-Léman
Tullins Fures
Vaulnaveys-Vizille
Vif Monestier Trieves
Régionale 2
Alberville-Ugine-Faverges
Amberieu en Buget
Annemasse
Annonay (Stade Olympique)
Berg-Coiron-Helvie
Billom
Blanzat-Chateaugay
Bourguesan (RC)-Bourg Saint Andréol
Bugey (Etoile)-Saint Rambert en Bugey
Chartreuse (Saint Laurent du Pont)
Chartreuse Neron (RC)-Saint Egreve
Chassieu
Chatillon Saint Jean (RC Chatillonnais)
Clermont Ferrand (La Plaine)
Combronde
Commentry (Forgerons)
Cours la Ville
Culin
Dieulefit - Bourdeaux
Donatien (RC)-Saint Donat
Donzère
Echirolles
Ennezat
Gévaudan (OC)
Gresivaudan (RC)
Gresivaudan Belledonne (CS)
Hauts Plateaux
Jarrie Champs
La Côte Saint André (UA Cotoise)
La Ravoire
La Sevenne (RC)
Martre de Veyre (les)
Montaigut Besse
Montmeyran
Pays d'Ozon (Saint Symphorien d'Ozon)
Pays de Arbresle- Saint Pierre La Palud
Plats-Lamastre
Pont de Chéruy - Charvieu - Chavanoz
Rambertois RC Saint Rambert d'Albon
Riom es Montagnes
Roche la Molière
Romagnat (AS)
Saint Amour - Coligny
Saint Bonnet pres Riom
Saint Genes Champanelle
Saint Mamet
Saint Paul des Landes (RC des Landes)
Saint Yorre
Sauxillanges
Succieu
Thônes Aravis
Touvet - Pontcharra (le)
Vallée de la Drôme
Varacieux
Venissieux
Verpillière Nord Isère
Veyle Saône-Pont de Veyle
Régionale 3
Aigueperse
Albinoise-L'Albenc-Rive Gauche
Beaumont
Brezins
Brives Charensac
Bugey-Belley
Chabeuil
Chauffailles Charlieu
Cisternes la Forêt
Clermont Ferrand (Stade)
Combrailles-Manzat
Corbelin (Vals du Dauphiné)
Côtes d'Arey
Courtenay
Cruas
Domes-Sioule
Dompierre sur Besbre
Faverges-Ugine-Albertville (Voir régionale 2)
Feurs (RC Forezien)
Fontaine
Grane
Haute Tarentaise (Bourg Saint Maurice)
Heyrieux
Langeac
Lapalisse
Lempdes
Livradois (RC)-Ambert
Loups de la Croix (les)
Massiac
Mions
Moirans
Montbrison
Monts (Rugby des)
Ouvèze Payre
Pérignat sur Allier
Plauzat
Pulvérières
Puy Guillaume
Reins-Amplepuis
Rhodanien (RC)-AS Ampuis (rass)
Royans Sport-Pont en Royans
Rugby Technologie
Saint Jean de Maurienne (CA Mauriennais)
Saint Julien en Genevois
Saint Paul les Romans (Joyeuse sportive)
Saint Vallier
Sainte Florine (Florinoise)
Sancy (RC)-Saint Julien Puy Laveze
Sillans
Sioule Limagne
Suranais (XV)
Unieux Firminy Ondaine Saint Etienne
Val de Saône (Sathonay Village)
Valloire Galaure-Saint Sorlin en V.
Varennes sur Allier
Vaux
Velay Est
Villeneuve de Marc
Club d'autres Ligues dans le championnat Auvergne Rhône Alpes R3
Briançon (Sud PACA)
Haut Gevaudan St Chely (Occitanie)
Club Auvergne Rhône Alpe évoluant dans d'autres Ligues
Chataigneraie-Cele (Occitanie) R2
Autres clubs
Bagnac sur Cele
Beny
Blanzat
Canton de L'Huis
Canton de Valdaine
Celles les Sarraix
Chaponnay
Chasse sur Rhône
Chateaugay
Chatuzange le Goubet
Clermont Ferrand Arsenal
Clermont Ferrand ASPTT
Clermont Ferrand CAS
Charbonnières les Varennes
Chatel Guyon
Corbas
Corbas Feyzin
Courpière
Crest
Die
Domène
Drôme : Oval Drôme
Eurre
Feyzin
Fillière RC (Groisy)
Fontanil Cornillon
Gannat
Gravières : Pays Beaume Drobie
Grenoble Catalans
Grenoble Catalans Domene
Grenoble UC
Guilherand-Granges
Haut Forez
Issoire RC
La Chambre
La Grand Croix (Pays de Gier)
La Roche sur Foron
La Voulte
La Voulte- Valence
Lamastre
Lancey
Lavancia Dortan
Le Grand Lemps
Lyon ASPTT
Lyon FC
Lyon Rugy
Lyon Université
Lyon (RC Universitaires)
Malintrat
Malissard
Manzat
Massieu
Maurs
Monistrol-Yssangeaux
Montluçon Ilets
Oisans (Bourg d'Oisans)
Romans sur Isère
Pays de Gier-Pilat
Pelussin (RC Pilat)
Plats
Pondinois (RC)-Pont d'Ain
Royat
Saint Beauzire
Saint Eloy les Mines
Saint Etienne
Saint Fons
Saint Martin d'Heres (ASPTT)
Saint Pourcain sur Sioule
Saint Romans
Samoëns
Sassenage
Sault Brenaz
Savigneux Montbrison
Ternand (Val d'Azergues)
Ternay Flévieu
Toulaud
Trévoux Chatillon
Tronche
Unieux Firminy Ondaine
Valence
Vallée Verte (XV)
Vaulnaveys le Haut
Vercors
Vif
Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne (A des Charpennes)
Viuz en Sallaz
Vizille
Voglans
Voreppe
Ydes
Titre.gif (26711 octets)