Par Ligue
Ligue Régionale Occitanie
TOP 14
Castres
Montpellier
Perpignan
Toulouse
Pro D2
Béziers
Carcassonne
Colomiers
Montauban
Narbonne
National
Albi
Blagnac
Tarbes
Fédérale 1
Auch
Bagnères de Bigorre
Castanet Tolosan
Castelsarrasin
Céret
Fleurance
Graulhet
Lannemezan
Lavaur
Lombez-Samatan
Mazamet
Nîmes
Pamiers (SC Appaméen)
Saint Sulpice sur Leze
TOAC-TOEC-FCTT (Toulouse)
Valence d'Agen
Fédérale 2
Agde
Argeles sur Mer (ES Catalane)
Balma
Beaumont de Lomagne
Cahors
Castelnaudary
Gaillac
Gruissan
L'Isle Jourdain
Lévezou  Ségala
Lourdes
Miélan-Mirande Rabastens
Millau
Negrepelisse
Prades (Vernet-Conflent)
Rieumes
Saint Girons- Couserans
Saint Sulpice la Pointe
Villefranche de Lauragais
Fédérale 3
Alès (RC Cevenol)
Argeles Gazost
Canton d'Alban
Caussade
Condom
Decazeville
Elne (Illibérienne)
Gimont
Grenade sur Garonne
Jacou Montpellier Nord
Juillan
L'Isle en Dodon (US L'Isloise)
La Saudrune
Leguevin
Leucate La Palme Roquefort Corbières Méditerrannée XV
Moissac
Nogaro
Oursbelille-Bordères
Palavas-Lunel
Pézenas
Quillan-Limoux
Revel
Riscle
Rivesaltes-Bompas
Saint Affrique
Saint Gaudens-Luchon-Boulogne
Salanque Côte Radieuse Torreilles
Saverdun
Servian-Boujan
Sor Agout
Thuir
Tournefeuille
Uzes
Vallée du Girou
Vendres-Sauvian-Lespignan
Séries régionales 2021/22
Ade
Alaric (Capendu)
Andorre
Aureilhan
Auterive
Avenir Bleu et Blanc
Bagnols-Marcoule
Baronnies (Entente)
Bas Armagnac Castelnau d'Auzan
Bassoues Lupiac Montesquiou
Bazet-Andrest
Beaucaire
Beaulieu
Bédarieux Pays d'Orb
Beziers Cers Portiragnes
Bompas
Bonnac
Brens
Bressols
Briatexte
Brulhois-Dunes
Cabardes (Conques-Pezens)
Cabestany
Canet
Capdenac
Capvern
Caraman
Carbonne - Longages
Carmaux-Cagnac les Mines
Castelnau-Labastide
Castelnau-Montratier (Castelnaudais)
Castelnau Rivière Basse en Madiran
Castres (Aviron)
Caunes Minervois
Cazeres sur Garonne-Le Fousseret
Cerdagne Capcir
Corneilhan XV
Corbières Maritime
Corbières XV
Côte Rocheuse
Coteaux de l'Arrêt (Luc)
Couiza Esperaza
Cruzy-Saint Chinian
2 Rives (RAS)
Eauze
Entente de la Têt (Pézilla la Rivière)
Espalion (Nord Aveyron)
Finhan
Fleury - Salles -Coursan
Foix (Fuxéenne)
Garonna XV (Verdun-Grisolles)
Gondrin
Haut Salat-Oust
Haute Vallée Aveyron (Laissac)
Hers Lauragais (Calmont Cintegabelle)
Ibos
Kercorb :Chalabre Kercorb-Labastide-Peyrat
L Ayguette
L'Honor de Cos
L'Union
La Barguillère
La Bastide Saint Georges (AS Bastidienne)
La Grande Motte
La Salvetat Saint Gilles-Plaisance
La Tour du Crieu (Critourienne Verniollaise)
Labarthe sur Leze
Labastide Beauvoir
Labruguiere
Lacaune-La Salvetat - Monts de Lacaune et Pays des Lacs
Laloubère
Laroque d'Olmes Bélesta
Launaguet
Lauzerte
Lavelanet
Lavernose Lacasse
Lomagne (Coeur de) Tournecoupe-Saint Clar
Lectoure
Lezat sur Leze
Lieuran les Béziers-Servian-Boujan
Lisle sur Tarn (AS Lisloise)
Lunel
Louey Marquisat
Luzech
Magnoac (Castelnau Magnoac)
Marciac
Mardaing Azereix Ossun
Marguerittes
Marssac sur Tarn
Massylvain-Masseube
Maubourguet
Maureilhan - Montady
Maureillas
Mauvezin
Mazamet (Aussillon)
Mazères (Ariège)
Mazères sur Salat : Mazères Cassagne sports
Mende
Mèze
Millas
Mirepoix
Monclar de Quercy
Montastruc le Conseillère
Montauban RC
Montech (Coquelicots)j
Montestruc sur Gers
Montpellier (Stade)
Montréal sur Gers
Montredon (OL Montredon)
Montréjeau Gourdon Polignac
Muret
Murviel les Béziers - Thezan
Naucelle
Olonzac Minervois
Ouveillan Cuxac d'Aude
Panjas
Pena (Saix-Soual)
Perpignan Haut Vernet
Piège Lauragais Malepère-Bram
Plaisance du Gers
Plages de l'Orb (Valras - Sérignan)
Plateau de Sault
Ponteilla
Portet sur Garonne
Poussan
Pouyastruc
Prat et Bonrepaux
Puylaurens
Quint Fonsegrives
Rabastens - Couffouleux
Rabastens XV
Ramonville Saint Agne
RCSQB (RAS)
Rieucros
Reynies
Rives d'Orb-Cessenon sur Orb
Rodez
Roquemaure XV : Montfaucon-Roquemaure
Rougier (RC)- Camarès
Saint Gély Pic Saint Loup
Saint Gilles
Saint Jean du Falga (Etoile Sportive)
Saint Jory - Bruguières
Saint Juery-Arthes
Saint Lary Soulan
Saint Lys
Saint Nicolas de la Grave (La Nicolaite)
Saint Orens
Saint Paul sur Save (Sport Passion XV Vallée de la Save)
Sainte Foy de Peyrolières
Salagou Coeur d'Hérault (Clermont l'Hérault)
Salanque Méditerranée XV
Seilh Aussonne -Fenouillet
Sémeac
Septfonds
Sète
Sévérac le Château (US Séverac)
Sidobre Montagne
Sigean - Port la Nouvelle
Sud Minervois
Tarascon sur Ariège
Thau -Frontignan la Peyrade
Thoré Rc : Saint Amans Soult (Terribles d'Albine)
Toulouse RC
Toulouse TAC (La Fourguette)
Toulouse TEC (Electrogaz )
Toulouse (Lalande Aucamville)
Toulouse UC
Tournay
Trèbes
Trie sur Baise
Tuchan (Tauch Corbières)
Union Catalane Banyuls dels Aspres
VAL XV (Volvestre Arize Lèze XV)
Vals et Villages en Astarac-Isle de Noé
Valence d'Albigeois
Vauvert
Vendargues
Verfeil
Vic en Bigorre (US Vicquoise)
Vic Fézensac (UA Vicoise)
Vielmur
Villecomtal sur Arros-Rabastens
Villefranche de Rouergue-St Antonin
Villemur sur Tarn-Fronton
Villeneuve du Paréage
Villeneuve les Béziers (SP)
Villeneuve Vedas
Villenouvelle
Vinassan
Vinca (Bas Conflent)
Viviez
Clubs d'autres Ligues dans les championnats d'Occitanie
Bretenoux - Biars - Vayrac (Nlle Aquitaine)
Chataigneraie-Cele (Nlle Aquitaine)
Gourdon (Nlle Aquitaine)
Gramat (Nlle Aquitaine)
Saint Céré (Nlle Aquitaine)
Souillac (Nlle Aquitaine)
Clubs d'Occitanie évoluant dans d'autres Ligues
Puy l'Evèque (Nouvelle aquitaine)
Autres clubs
Alenya
Amélie les Bains (Haut Vallespir)
Armissan
Artagnan
Aussonne (R. Constellation)
Ax les Termes (Vallée d'Ax)
Azereix
Bages-Villeneuve
Balesta
Banyuls
Banyuls dels Aspres
Barbazan Debat
Bessan
Béziers (Cheminots)
Béziers Fraicheur
Béziers Occitan
Béziers (Riquet)
Bigorre Athlétique
Bize Minervois (Bassin Ginestacois)
Boulogne sur Gesse
Brassac - Sidobre
Brignemont
Cagnac-Blaye les Mines
Calmont-Cintegabelle-Mazères
Cambon d'Albi-Cunnac
Canigou (Prades)
Canohes
Carmaux
Castelginest
Castillon en Couserans
Caylar Larzac
Cazouls les Béziers
Cers-Portiragnes
Collioure
Conques Villemoustaussou
Corbières Méditerranée
Cornebarrieu
Corneilla la Rivière
Côte Vermeille (Port Vendres)
Daumazan sur Azize
Eaunes
Entente de la Fosseille
Espira de l'Agly (ESC, BAC, ASP)
Flagnac Bassin de l'Aveyron
Fourques
Fronton
Golfech
Grisolles
L'Arize (Daumazan)
L'Isle de Noé
La Palme
La Redorte
La Salvetat sur Agout (Plateau des Lacs)
Labastide Rouairoux (Montagne Noire Haut Languedoc)
Lacaune - Monts de Lacaune
Lannepax
Lanzac
Laroque les Albères
Latour Bas Elne (St Cyprien Latour)
Le Boulou
Le Boulou-Sorède
Le Fousseret
Le Vernet d'Ariège
Le Vigan (RC Viganais)
Lezignan
Lherm - Saint Clar
Lieuran les Béziers
Limoux Razes
Maraussan
Marssac-Brens
Mas d'Azil
Mauguio Carnon Pays d'Or
Monferran
Mongailhard
Mons
Montans Cadalen Peyrole
Montesquieu-Volvestre
Montpellier UC
Montréal-Malepere
Montredon les Corbières- Moussan
Narbonne Plage
Narbonne UC
Névian Canet
Nissan lez Enserune Colombiers
Ossun
Palau del Vidre
Palavas les Flots
Perpignan AC
Perpignan (Baby)
Perpignan Gallia
Perpignan Moulin à vent
Perpignan White Devils
Peyriac de Mer-Bages
Pézens
Pia
Pinas
Plateau de Sault
Pollestres-Ponteilla
Pont Saint Esprit (Spiripontain)
Port Garaud
Portel les Corbières
Pouzac
Prats de Mollo
Puygouzon
Quarante
Quillan
Rieux Minervoix
Rivesaltes
Rivesaltes-Espira de l'Agly
Roques sur Garonne
Roquettes
Saint André de Roquelongue-Bizanet
Saint Antonin Noble Val Quercy-Rouergue
Saint Chinian
Saint Clar
Saint Cyprien (Lot)
Saint Gaudens-Luchon
Saint Hippolyte
Saint Jean de Védas-Mosson-Coulazou
Saint Laurent de Cerdans
Saint Laurent de la Salanque (Salanque XV)
Saint Nazaire (66)
Saint Pé de Bigorre
Saint Pierre et Miquelon
Saint Quentin la Poterie
Saint Quentin la Poterie/Le Vigan
Sainte Croix Volvestre (RC Cruxeen)
Sainte Marie-Canet
Salanque XV -Alenya
Salindres
Sauvian
Sérignac
Sorede Albères
Sud Roussillon
Tarbes XV
Toulouse Amicale Olympique
Toulouse ASPTT
Toulouse Bonhoure
Toulouse-Branquignols
Toulouse (Cheminots - TCMS)
Toulouse Montaudran
Toulouse Police
Toulouse SC
Uchaud
Vabre
Union Catalane Pollestres-Bages-Villeneuve
Valmont
Vaunageol
Vayrac (Haut Quercy)
Verdun sur Garonne
Vidourle
Villecomtal sur Arros
Villefranche de Rouergue
Villelongue de la Salanque
Villeneuve le Comptal (US)
Villeneuve les Maguelone
Vingrau (Tautavel)
Titre.gif (26711 octets)